Composite Schedule

Return to Teams page


DateSportOpponent
12/3Swimming & DivingWootton at MLK Swim Center 11:30 am
12/6Indoor TrackMCPS Meet #1 at PG Sports & Learning Complex 2:30 pm
12/6JV Boys BasketballWheaton 5:30 pm
12/6Boys BasketballWheaton 7:15 pm
12/6JV Girls Basketballat Wheaton 5:30 pm
12/6Girls Basketballat Wheaton 7:15 pm
12/7JV Wrestlingat Clarksburg 7:15 pm
12/7Wrestlingat Clarksburg 6:15 pm
12/9JV Boys BasketballClarksburg 5:30 pm
12/9Boys BasketballClarksburg 7:15 pm
12/9JV Girls Basketballat Clarksburg 5:30 pm
12/9Girls Basketballat Clarksburg 7:15 pm
12/10Swimming & DivingClarksburg at Olney Swim Center 11:30 am
12/13Indoor TrackMCPS Meet #2 at PG Sports & Learning Complex 2:30 pm
12/13JV Boys Basketballat Damascus 5:30 pm
12/13Boys Basketballat Damascus 7:15 pm
12/13JV Girls BasketballDamascus 5:30 pm
12/13Girls BasketballDamascus 7:15 pm
12/14JV WrestlingSherwood 7:15 pm
12/14WrestlingSherwood 6:15 pm
12/16JV Boys Basketballat B-CC 5:30 pm
12/16Boys Basketballat B-CC 7:15 pm
12/16JV Girls BasketballB-CC 5:30 pm
12/16Girls BasketballB-CC 7:15 pm
12/17Swimming & DivingSherwood at Gaithersburg Aquatic Center 7:15 pm
12/17JV Wrestlingat Quince Orchard 2:00 pm
12/17Wrestlingat Quince Orchard 1:00 pm
12/19JV Boys BasketballMagruder 5:30 pm
12/19Boys BasketballMagruder 7:15 pm
12/19JV Girls Basketballat Magruder 5:30 pm
12/19Girls Basketballat Magruder 7:15 pm
12/20Indoor TrackMCPS Meet #3 at PG Sports & Learning Complex 2:30 pm
12/20WrestlingPHS and Blair at Paint Branch 4:00 pm
12/21JV Boys Basketballat Watkins Mill 5:30 pm
12/21Boys Basketballat Watkins Mill 7:15 pm
12/21JV Girls BasketballWatkins Mill 5:30 pm
12/21Girls BasketballWatkins Mill 7:15 pm
1/4JV Wrestlingat Kennedy 7:15 pm
1/4Wrestlingat Kennedy 6:15 pm
1/6JV Boys BasketballDamascus 5:30 pm
1/6Boys BasketballDamascus 7:15 pm
1/6JV Girls Basketballat Damascus 5:30 pm
1/6Girls Basketballat Damascus 7:15 pm
1/7Swimming & DivingQuince Orchard at Olney Swim Center 7:15 pm
1/9JV Boys Basketballat Rockville 5:30 pm
1/9Boys Basketballat Rockville 7:15 pm
1/9JV Girls BasketballRockville 5:30 pm
1/9Girls BasketballRockville 7:15 pm
1/10JV WrestlingNorthwest 7:15 pm
1/10WrestlingNorthwest 6:15 pm
1/11JV Boys BasketballSpringbrook 5:30 pm
1/11Boys BasketballSpringbrook 7:15 pm
1/11JV Girls Basketballat Springbrook 5:30 pm
1/11Girls Basketballat Springbrook 7:15 pm
1/13JV Boys Basketballat Kennedy 5:30 pm
1/13Boys Basketballat Kennedy 7:15 pm
1/13JV Girls BasketballKennedy 5:30 pm
1/13Girls BasketballKennedy 7:15 pm
1/14Swimming & DivingDamascus at MLK Swim Center 11:30 am
1/17Indoor TrackMCPS Meet #4 at PG Sports & Learning Complex 2:30 pm
1/17JV Boys BasketballEinstein 5:30 pm
1/17Boys BasketballEinstein 7:15 pm
1/17JV Girls Basketballat Einstein 5:30 pm
1/17Girls Basketballat Einstein 7:15 pm
1/18JV WrestlingSpringbrook 7:15 pm
1/18WrestlingSpringbrook 6:15 pm
1/20JV Boys Basketballat Whitman 5:30 pm
1/20Boys Basketballat Whitman 7:15 pm
1/20JV Girls BasketballWhitman 5:30 pm
1/20Girls BasketballWhitman 7:15 pm
1/21Swimming & DivingRichard Montgomery at Kennedy Shriver Aquatic Center 9:15 am
1/24JV Boys Basketballat Sherwood 5:30 pm
1/24Boys Basketballat Sherwood 7:15 pm
1/24JV Girls BasketballSherwood 5:30 pm
1/24Girls BasketballSherwood 7:15 pm
1/25Indoor TrackMCPS Meet #5 at PG Sports & Learning Complex 2:30 pm
1/25JV WrestlingChurchill 7:15 pm
1/25WrestlingChurchill 6:15 pm
1/27JV Boys BasketballSeneca Valley 5:30 pm
1/27Boys BasketballSeneca Valley 7:15 pm
1/27JV Girls Basketballat Seneca Valley 5:30 pm
1/27Girls Basketballat Seneca Valley 7:15 pm
1/28Swimming & DivingDamascus and Rockville at Germantown Swim Center 9:15 am
1/28WrestlingPHS and Watkins Mill at Rockville 1:00 pm
1/30JV Boys Basketballat Paint Branch 5:30 pm
1/30Boys Basketballat Paint Branch 7:15 pm
1/30JV Girls BasketballPaint Branch 5:30 pm
1/30Girls BasketballPaint Branch 7:15 pm
1/31JV Wrestlingat Damascus 7:15 pm
1/31Wrestlingat Damascus 6:15 pm
2/1Boys BasketballRockville 6:00 pm
2/1Girls Basketballat Rockville 6:00 pm
2/3Boys BasketballWalter Johnson 7:15 pm
2/3Girls BasketballWalter Johnson 5:30 pm
2/4Swimming & DivingMCPS Division II Championships at MLK Swim Center 7:30 am
2/4WrestlingPHS and Magruder at Gaithersburg 1:00 pm
2/7Boys Basketballat Quince Orchard 6:00 pm
2/7Girls BasketballQuince Orchard 6:00 pm
2/8-11Swimming & DivingMetro Championships at Germantown Swim Center
2/10Boys Basketballat Northwood 7:15 pm
2/10Girls Basketballat Northwood 5:30 pm
2/17Boys BasketballRichard Montgomery 5:30 pm
2/17Girls BasketballRichard Montgomery 7:15 pm
3/21JV Baseballat Quince Orchard 3:15 pm
3/21Varsity BaseballQuince Orchard 3:45 pm
3/21Boys Tennisat Walter Johnson 3:30 pm
3/21Girls TennisWalter Johnson (at John Poole MS) 3:30 pm
3/21Outdoor Trackat Seneca Valley 3:30 pm
3/21Boys VolleyballRockville 5:30 pm
3/21Coed VolleyballRockville 7:00 pm
3/22JV Boys Lacrosseat Paint Branch 5:30 pm
3/22Boys Lacrosseat Paint Branch 7:15 pm
3/22JV Girls LacrossePaint Branch 5:30 pm
3/22Girls LacrossePaint Branch 7:00 pm
3/22JV Softballat Quince Orchard 3:45 pm
3/22Varsity SoftballQuince Orchard 3:45 pm
3/23JV Baseballat B-CC 3:45 pm
3/23Varsity BaseballB-CC 3:45 pm
3/23Boys TennisB-CC (at John Poole MS) 3:30 pm
3/23Girls Tennisat B-CC 3:30 pm
3/24JV Softballat B-CC 3:45 pm
3/24Varsity SoftballB-CC 3:45 pm
3/25JV BaseballWalter Johnson 10:00 am
3/25Varsity Baseballat Walter Johnson 2:00 pm
3/27JV Boys LacrosseSeneca Valley 5:30 pm
3/27Boys LacrosseSeneca Valley 7:15 pm
3/27JV Girls Lacrosseat Seneca Valley 5:30 pm
3/27Girls Lacrosseat Seneca Valley 7:00 pm
3/27JV SoftballWalter Johnson 3:45 pm
3/27Varsity Softballat Walter Johnson 3:45 pm
3/27Boys TennisGaithersburg (at John Poole MS) 3:30 pm
3/27Girls Tennisat Gaithersburg 3:30 pm
3/28JV Baseballat Northwood 3:45 pm
3/28Varsity BaseballNorthwood 3:45 pm
3/28Boys Volleyballat Kennedy 5:30 pm
3/28Coed Volleyballat Kennedy 7:00 pm
3/29JV Softballat Magruder 3:45 pm
3/29Varsity SoftballMagruder 3:45 pm
3/29Boys Tennisat Northwest 3:30 pm
3/29Girls TennisNorthwest (at John Poole MS) 3:30 pm
3/29Outdoor TrackPHS and Northwest at Quince Orchard 3:30 pm
3/30JV Baseballat Magruder 3:45 pm
3/30Varsity BaseballMagruder 3:45 pm
3/30JV Boys Lacrosseat Northwest 5:30 pm
3/30Boys Lacrosseat Northwest 7:15 pm
3/30JV Girls LacrosseNorthwest 5:30 pm
3/30Girls LacrosseNorthwest 7:00 pm
3/30Boys Volleyballat Churchill 5:30 pm
3/30Coed Volleyballat Churchill 7:00 pm
3/31JV SoftballWatkins Mill 3:45 pm
3/31Varsity Softballat Watkins Mill 3:45 pm
4/1JV BaseballWatkins Mill 10:00 am
4/1Varsity Baseballat Watkins Mill 2:00 pm
4/11JV Boys LacrosseClarksburg 5:30 pm
4/11Boys LacrosseClarksburg 7:15 pm
4/11JV Girls Lacrosseat Clarksburg 5:30 pm
4/11Girls Lacrosseat Clarksburg 7:00 pm
4/12JV Softballat Northwood 3:45 pm
4/12Varsity SoftballNorthwood 3:45 pm
4/12Boys TennisSherwood (at John Poole MS) 3:30 pm
4/12Girls Tennisat Sherwood 3:30 pm
4/12Outdoor Trackat Watkins Mill 3:30 pm
4/12Boys VolleyballNorthwest 5:30 pm
4/12Coed VolleyballNorthwest 7:00 pm
4/13JV Boys LacrosseDamascus 5:30 pm
4/13Boys LacrosseDamascus 7:15 pm
4/13JV Girls Lacrosseat Damascus 5:30 pm
4/13Girls Lacrosseat Damascus 7:00 pm
4/13Boys Volleyballat Watkins Mill 5:30 pm
4/13Coed Volleyballat Watkins Mill 7:00 pm
4/14JV Baseballat Damascus 3:45 pm
4/14Varsity BaseballDamascus 3:45 pm
4/14JV Softballat Damascus 3:45 pm
4/14Varsity SoftballDamascus 3:45 pm
4/14Boys Tennisat Rockville (at Wood MS) 3:30 pm
4/14Girls TennisRockville (at John Poole MS) 3:30 pm
4/17JV BaseballSpringbrook 3:45 pm
4/17Varsity Baseballat Springbrook 3:45 pm
4/17JV Boys Lacrosseat Watkins Mill 5:30 pm
4/17Boys Lacrosseat Watkins Mill 7:15 pm
4/17JV Girls LacrosseWatkins Mill 5:30 pm
4/17Girls LacrosseWatkins Mill 7:00 pm
4/17Boys TennisQuince Orchard (at John Poole MS) 3:30 pm
4/17Girls Tennisat Quince Orchard 3:30 pm
4/17Boys VolleyballDamascus 7:00 pm
4/17Coed VolleyballDamascus 5:30 pm
4/18JV SoftballSpringbrook 3:45 pm
4/18Varsity Softballat Springbrook 3:45 pm
4/18Outdoor TrackPHS and Clarksburg at Damascus 3:30 pm
4/19JV Baseballat Rockville 3:45 pm
4/19Varsity BaseballRockville 3:45 pm
4/19Boys Tennisat Wheaton 3:30 pm
4/19Girls TennisWheaton (at John Poole MS) 3:30 pm
4/19Boys Volleyballat Seneca Valley 7:00 pm
4/19Coed Volleyballat Seneca Valley 5:30 pm
4/20JV Boys LacrosseChurchill 5:30 pm
4/20Boys LacrosseChurchill 7:15 pm
4/20JV Girls Lacrosseat Churchill 5:30 pm
4/20Girls Lacrosseat Churchill 7:00 pm
4/20JV Softballat Rockville 3:45 pm
4/20Varsity SoftballRockville 3:45 pm
4/21JV BaseballKennedy 3:45 pm
4/21Varsity Baseballat Kennedy 3:45 pm
4/21Boys TennisSeneca Valley (at John Poole MS) 3:30 pm
4/21Girls Tennisat Seneca Valley 3:30 pm
4/21Boys VolleyballClarksburg 7:00 pm
4/21Coed VolleyballClarksburg 5:30 pm
4/22JV Boys Lacrosseat Magruder 10:00 am
4/22Boys Lacrosseat Magruder 12:00 pm
4/22JV Girls LacrosseMagruder 10:00 am
4/22Girls LacrosseMagruder 12:00 pm
4/22JV SoftballKennedy 10:00 am
4/22Varsity Softballat Kennedy 2:00 pm
4/24JV SoftballNorthwest 3:45 pm
4/24Varsity Softballat Northwest 3:45 pm
4/24Boys Tennisat Damascus 3:30 pm
4/24Girls TennisDamascus (at John Poole MS) 3:30 pm
4/25JV BaseballNorthwest 3:45 pm
4/25Varsity Baseballat Northwest 3:45 pm
4/25JV Boys LacrosseBlair 5:30 pm
4/25Boys LacrosseBlair 7:15 pm
4/25JV Girls Lacrosseat Blair 5:30 pm
4/25Girls Lacrosseat Blair 7:00 pm
4/25Boys Volleyballat Sherwood 7:00 pm
4/25Coed Volleyballat Sherwood 5:30 pm
4/26JV Softballat Clarksburg 3:45 pm
4/26Varsity SoftballClarksburg 3:45 pm
4/27JV Baseballat Clarksburg 3:45 pm
4/27Varsity BaseballClarksburg 3:45 pm
4/27Boys VolleyballEinstein 7:00 pm
4/27Coed VolleyballEinstein 5:30 pm
4/28Boys LacrosseGaithersburg 5:30 pm
4/28Girls LacrosseGaithersburg 7:30 pm
4/28Boys TennisWhitman (at John Poole MS) 3:30 pm
4/28Girls Tennisat Whitman 3:30 pm
4/29JV BaseballGaithersburg 10:00 am
4/29Varsity Baseballat Gaithersburg 2:00 pm
4/29JV SoftballGaithersburg 10:00 am
4/29Varsity Softballat Gaithersburg 2:00 pm
5/1Boys Lacrosseat Wootton 7:15 pm
5/1Girls Lacrosseat Wootton 5:30 pm
5/1Varsity Softballat Wootton 5:15 pm
5/1Boys Tennisat Churchill 5:15 pm
5/1Girls TennisChurchill (at John Poole MS) 5:15 pm
5/1Boys Volleyballat Quince Orchard 7:00 pm
5/1Coed Volleyballat Quince Orchard 5:30 pm
5/3Varsity BaseballWhitman 5:15 pm
5/3Varsity SoftballWhitman 5:15 pm
5/5Boys LacrosseQuince Orchard 7:15 pm
5/5Girls LacrosseQuince Orchard 5:30 pm
5/6Varsity Baseballat Churchill 2:30 pm
5/6Varsity Softballat Churchill 2:30 pm
5/8Varsity Baseballat Wootton 5:15 pm

Return to Teams page