Composite Schedule

Return to Teams page

 

DateSportOpponent
3/1Wrestling Class 2A/1A State Championships at Showplace Arena 10:30 am
3/1Girls Basketball at Southern AA
Class 2A West Region Semifinal 5:00 pm
3/2Wrestling Class 2A/1A State Championships at Showplace Arena 11:00 am
3/5Boys Basketball Hammond
Class 2A West Region II Final (Time TBA)
3/21JV Baseballat Rockville 3:45 pm
3/21Varsity BaseballRockville 3:45 pm
3/21JV Boys Lacrosseat Clarksburg 5:30 pm
3/21Boys Lacrosseat Clarksburg 7:15 pm
3/21JV Girls LacrosseClarksburg 5:30 pm
3/21Girls LacrosseClarksburg 7:00 pm
3/21JV Softballat Clarksburg 3:45 pm
3/21Varsity SoftballClarksburg 3:45 pm
3/21Boys TennisRichard Montgomery 3:30 pm
3/21Girls Tennisat Richard Montgomery 3:30 pm
3/21Boys VolleyballWalter Johnson 7:00 pm
3/21Coed VolleyballWalter Johnson 5:30 pm
3/23JV BaseballNorthwest 10:00 am
3/23Varsity Baseballat Northwest 2:00 pm
4/2JV SoftballWootton 3:45 pm
4/2Varsity Softballat Wootton 3:45 pm
4/2Boys Tennisat Springbrook 3:30 pm
4/2Girls TennisSpringbrook 3:30 pm
4/3JV BaseballWootton 3:45 pm
4/3Varsity Baseballat Wootton 3:45 pm
4/3JV Boys Lacrosseat Watkins Mill 5:30 pm
4/3Boys Lacrosseat Watkins Mill 7:15 pm
4/3JV Girls LacrosseWatkins Mill 5:30 pm
4/3Girls LacrosseWatkins Mill 7:00 pm
4/3Outdoor TrackPoolesville and Rockville at Wheaton 3:30 pm
4/3Boys VolleyballNorthwood 7:00 pm
4/3Coed VolleyballNorthwood 5:30 pm
4/4JV Baseballat Damascus 3:15 pm
4/4Varsity BaseballDamascus 3:45 pm
4/4JV Softballat Damascus 3:45 pm
4/4Varsity SoftballDamascus 3:45 pm
4/4Boys TennisBlake 3:30 pm
4/4Girls Tennisat Blake 3:30 pm
4/5JV Boys LacrosseKennedy 5:30 pm
4/5Boys LacrosseKennedy 7:15 pm
4/5JV Girls Lacrosseat Kennedy 5:30 pm
4/5Girls Lacrosseat Kennedy 7:00 pm
4/5Boys Tennisat Winston Churchill 3:30 pm
4/5Girls TennisWinston Churchill 3:30 pm
4/5Boys Volleyballat Whitman 7:00 pm
4/5Coed Volleyballat Whitman 5:30 pm
4/6JV Baseballat Northwood 10:00 am
4/6Varsity BaseballNorthwood 2:00 pm
4/6JV Softballat Northwest 10:00 am
4/6Varsity SoftballNorthwest 2:00 pm
4/8JV Baseballat Magruder 3:45 pm
4/8Varsity BaseballMagruder 3:45 pm
4/8Boys TennisSherwood 3:30 pm
4/8Girls Tennisat Sherwood 3:30 pm
4/8Boys Volleyballat Wheaton 7:00 pm
4/8Coed Volleyballat Wheaton 5:30 pm
4/9JV Softballat Rockville 3:45 pm
4/9Varsity SoftballRockville 3:45 pm
4/10JV BaseballSherwood 3:45 pm
4/10Varsity Baseballat Sherwood 3:45 pm
4/10Boys TennisBlair 4:00 pm
4/10Girls Tennisat Blair 4:00 pm
4/10Boys VolleyballDamascus 7:00 pm
4/10Coed VolleyballDamascus 5:30 pm
4/11JV Boys LacrosseMagruder 5:30 pm
4/11Boys LacrosseMagruder 7:15 pm
4/11JV Girls Lacrosseat Magruder 5:30 pm
4/11Girls Lacrosseat Magruder 7:00 pm
4/11JV SoftballSherwood 3:45 pm
4/11Varsity Softballat Sherwood 3:45 pm
4/12Boys Tennisat Quince Orchard 3:30 pm
4/12Girls TennisQuince Orchard 3:30 pm
4/12Boys Volleyballat Northwest 7:00 pm
4/12Coed Volleyballat Northwest 5:30 pm
4/13JV Baseballat Wootton 10:00 am
4/13Varsity BaseballWootton 2:30 pm
4/13JV Boys Lacrosseat Rockville 12:30 pm
4/13Boys Lacrosseat Rockville 2:30 pm
4/13JV Girls LacrosseRockville 12:30 pm
4/13Girls LacrosseRockville 2:30 pm
4/13JV Softballat Seneca Valley 10:00 am
4/13Varsity SoftballSeneca Valley 2:00 pm
4/15JV Boys Lacrosseat Whitman 5:30 pm
4/15Boys Lacrosseat Whitman 7:15 pm
4/15JV Girls LacrosseWhitman 5:30 pm
4/15Girls LacrosseWhitman 7:00 pm
4/15Boys TennisB-CC 3:30 pm
4/15Girls Tennisat B-CC 3:30 pm
4/15Boys VolleyballSeneca Valley 5:30 pm
4/15Coed VolleyballSeneca Valley 7:00 pm
4/16JV BaseballDamascus 3:45 pm
4/16Varsity Baseballat Damascus 3:15 pm
4/16JV SoftballBlake 3:45 pm
4/16Varsity Softballat Blake 7:00 pm
4/16Outdoor TrackDamascus and Poolesville at Seneca Valley 3:30 pm
4/17JV Boys LacrosseWinston Churchill 5:30 pm
4/17Boys LacrosseWinston Churchill 7:15 pm
4/17JV Girls Lacrosseat Winston Churchill 5:30 pm
4/17Girls Lacrosseat Winston Churchill 7:00 pm
4/17Boys TennisWalter Johnson 3:30 pm
4/17Girls Tennisat Walter Johnson 3:30 pm
4/17Boys Volleyballat Clarksburg 5:30 pm
4/17Coed Volleyballat Clarksburg 7:00 pm
4/19Boys Tennisat Northwest 4:00 pm
4/19Girls TennisNorthwest 3:30 pm
4/20JV BaseballMagruder 10:00 am
4/20Varsity Baseballat Magruder 2:00 pm
4/20JV Boys LacrosseDamascus 10:00 am
4/20Boys LacrosseDamascus 12:00 pm
4/20JV Girls Lacrosseat Damascus 12:30 pm
4/20Girls Lacrosseat Damascus 2:00 pm
4/20JV SoftballQuince Orchard 10:00 am
4/20Varsity Softballat Quince Orchard 2:00 pm
4/23JV Softballat Magruder 3:45 pm
4/23Varsity SoftballMagruder 3:45 pm
4/24Boys Tennisat Wootton 3:30 pm
4/24Girls TennisWootton 3:30 pm
4/24Boys VolleyballB-CC 5:30 pm
4/24Coed VolleyballB-CC 7:00 pm
4/25JV Baseballat Sherwood 3:15 pm
4/25Varsity BaseballSherwood 3:45 pm
4/25JV Boys Lacrosseat Seneca Valley 5:30 pm
4/25Boys Lacrosseat Seneca Valley 7:15 pm
4/25JV Girls LacrosseSeneca Valley 5:30 pm
4/25Girls LacrosseSeneca Valley 7:00 pm
4/25JV SoftballWatkins Mill 3:45 pm
4/25Varsity Softballat Watkins Mill 3:45 pm
4/26Boys Volleyballat Quince Orchard 5:30 pm
4/26Coed Volleyballat Quince Orchard 7:00 pm
4/27JV Baseballat Clarksburg 10:00 am
4/27Varsity BaseballClarksburg 2:00 pm
4/27Boys Lacrosseat Wheaton 2:30 pm
4/27Girls Lacrosseat Wheaton 12:00 pm
4/27JV Softballat Northwood 10:00 am
4/27Varsity SoftballNorthwood 2:00 pm
4/29Boys LacrosseQuince Orchard 6:00 pm
4/29Girls Lacrosseat Quince Orchard 6:00 pm
4/29Varsity SoftballGaithersburg 3:45 pm
4/29Boys TennisWhitman 3:30 pm
4/29Girls Tennisat Whitman 3:30 pm
4/29Boys VolleyballKennedy 5:30 pm
4/29Coed VolleyballKennedy 7:00 pm
4/30Outdoor TrackClarksburg and Watkins Mill at Poolesville 3:30 pm
5/1Varsity Baseballat Kennedy 3:45 pm
5/1Boys LacrosseNorthwest 7:15 pm
5/1Girls LacrosseNorthwest 5:30 pm
5/2Varsity Baseballat Quince Orchard 3:45 pm
5/2Varsity Softballat Richard Montgomery 3:45 pm
5/4Varsity BaseballSpringbrook 2:30 pm
5/4Varsity Softballat Blair 2:30 pm
5/6Varsity Baseballat Paint Branch 5:15 pm
5/6Varsity SoftballKennedy 5:15 pm

Return to Teams page